See also

Rosina Wilhelmina ABBOT (1909- )

Name: Rosina Wilhelmina ABBOT
Sex: Female
Nickname: Posey
Father: James ABBOT (1858- )
Mother: Wilhelmina VAN DER HEK (1878- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1909 London
Census 1911 (age 1-2) Pancras, London