See also

Georgiana ABBS (1888- )

Name: Georgiana ABBS
Sex: Female
Nickname: Annie
Father: Matthew Richard ABBS (1859-1931)
Mother: Rosamund Jane JEARY (1856- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1888 Kelling, Norfolk
Census 1911 (age 22-23) Holt, Norfolk
Chapel Street, Holt, Norfolk