See also

Francis ABBS (1840-1864)

Name: Francis ABBS
Sex: Male
Nickname: Frank
Father: Isaac ABBS (1804-1879)
Mother: Mary Ann DEW (1811-1892)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1840 Hellesdon, Norfolk
Census 1851 (age 10-11) Hellesdon, Norfolk
Census 1861 (age 20-21) St Clement, Norwich
Death 1864 (age 23-24) Norwich, Norfolk

Individual Note

1851 - Hellesdon

1861 - Philadelphia, St Clement, Norwich