See also

Family of William C BALL and Eleanor Clara Jane RANDALL

Husband: William C BALL (1890?- )
Wife: Eleanor Clara Jane RANDALL (1890-1974)
Marriage 1915 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk

Husband: William C BALL

Name: William C BALL
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1890 (est)

Wife: Eleanor Clara Jane RANDALL

Name: Eleanor Clara Jane RANDALL
Sex: Female
Nickname: Nelly
Father: Alfred Wilson RANDALL (1868-1896)
Mother: Alice Jane COUSINS (1864-1937)
Birth 1890 Paddington, London
Census 1891 (age 0-1) Paddington, London
Census 1901 (age 10-11) Gedding, Suffolk
Census 1911 (age 20-21) Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk
Hardings Farm, Norton, Bury St Edmunds
Death 1974 (age 83-84) Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk

Note on Wife: Eleanor Clara Jane RANDALL

1891 - 14 Randolph Mews, Paddington

1901 - Gedding