See also

Family of Ernest WYNN and Annie INMAN

Husband: Ernest WYNN (1905?- )
Wife: Annie INMAN (1909-1994)
Marriage 1935 Worksop, Nottinghamshire

Husband: Ernest WYNN

Name: Ernest WYNN
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1905 (est)

Wife: Annie INMAN

Name: Annie INMAN
Sex: Female
Nickname: Nance
Father: Charles INMAN (1874-1910)
Mother: Harriet HERRINGTON (1884-1970)
Birth 16 Oct 1909 Worksop, Nottinghamshire
Census 1911 (age 1-2) Worksop, Nottinghamshire
Fanfield, Shireoaks, Worksop
Death 1994 (age 84-85) Worksop, Nottinghamshire